Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 87min. | vs Jeju United | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 66min. | vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.25 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Mitch Nichols | Eugene Galekovic |
FW | Position | GK |
Mitch Nichols | Eugene Galekovic |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
16.02.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 79min. |
Australia [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.20 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Australia [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.25 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Australia [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-4 | start | 74min. |
12.03.06 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.03 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.29 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.03 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
10.02.24 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.12 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.03.12 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.22 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.05 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.11 | Adelaide United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waitakere United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.14 | Adelaide United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.18 | Adelaide United FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |