23.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. |
Park Joo Ho | Hwang Ui Jo |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Park Joo Ho | Hwang Ui Jo |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Perak FA | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 74min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. |
16.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 82min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.03.17 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
14.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.01.23 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 12.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 6min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 54min. |