17.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Bae Chun Suk | Yuki Uekusa |
FW | Position | GK |
Bae Chun Suk | Yuki Uekusa |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 7-0 | start | 69min. |
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers FC [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
12.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | sub | 6min. |
11.03.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
09.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
08.03.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |