Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Kim Seung Gyu | Masaaki Higashiguchi |
GK | Position | GK |
Kim Seung Gyu | Masaaki Higashiguchi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | Best GK |
competition | title |
---|
Kim Seung Gyu | Masaaki Higashiguchi |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Al Shabab [AFC Champions League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Shabab [AFC Champions League] | 23.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 16min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
08.09.14 | Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.17 | Fukui University of Technology [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-4 | start | 90min. |