24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yang Han Been | Hayato Okuda |
GK | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Yang Han Been | Hayato Okuda |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.04.09 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.05.28 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.25 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
20.09.14 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | start | 90min. |