Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-8 | start | 56min. |
Edgar Benitez | Eduardo Aranda |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF |
Edgar Benitez | Eduardo Aranda |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | sub | 23min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | sub | 18min. |
17.02.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. |
16.02.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 16.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | R | start | 38min. | ||||||||
16.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.27 | Paraguay [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.07.03 | Paraguay [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 71min. |
13.01.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.01.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.04.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. |
12.02.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.03.15 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.03.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.03 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | vs Bolivia | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | sub | 28min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 22min. | |||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | sub | 14min. |