Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Sidiclei | César Sampaio |
DF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Sidiclei | César Sampaio |
1995 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YYR | start | 42min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 61min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | start | 12min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
04.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
03.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
03.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-8 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | |||
03.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
03.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
03.11.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 94min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
02.03.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 101min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 92min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
02.04.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 94min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||
02.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 104min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 116min. | ||||||||
02.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | R | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
02.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | YYR | start | 96min. | ||||||||
02.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | YYR | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 94min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 92min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
02.10.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
02.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 115min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
02.10.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 95min. | ||||||||
02.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.26 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
00.07.18 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.09.13 | RC Deportivo de La Coruña [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.26 | RC Deportivo de La Coruña [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
00.10.18 | RC Deportivo de La Coruña [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.24 | RC Deportivo de La Coruña [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | RC Deportivo de La Coruña [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 00.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 102min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 98min. |
98.03.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
98.04.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
98.06.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
98.06.16 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 3-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
98.06.27 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
98.07.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.09.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
98.10.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.31 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
97.03.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.03.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.03.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.04.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.04.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.05.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
97.05.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.19 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
97.07.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
97.07.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
97.07.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
97.07.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.08.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
97.08.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
97.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.08.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.09.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.24 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.27 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
97.10.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
97.10.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.11.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.11.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
97.12.12 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.12.14 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
97.12.19 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
97.12.21 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 6-0 | start | 90min. |
96.03.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.03.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.03.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 101min. | ||||||||
96.03.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 104min. | |||||||
96.04.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.04.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.04.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.04.20 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
96.04.27 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.05.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.05.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.05.11 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | Y | start | 102min. | ||||||||
96.06.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.06.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.06.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.06.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.06.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.07.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.08.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.08.31 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
96.09.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.09.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.09.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.09.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
96.10.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.10.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
96.11.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
96.11.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
95.03.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.03.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.03.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
95.04.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
95.04.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.04.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.04.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.04.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.04.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.04.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
95.05.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
95.05.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.05.10 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
95.05.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.06.17 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.07 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
95.07.10 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.13 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.17 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | R | start | 85min. | ||||||||
95.07.23 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.08.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.08.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 106min. | |||||||||
95.08.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
95.08.26 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
95.09.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.09.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
95.09.13 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.09.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
95.09.27 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
95.10.04 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
95.10.07 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.14 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.18 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.10.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
95.11.22 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
95.11.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. |