09.10.11 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 15min. |
Beto | Alex |
MF | Position | MF |
Beto | Alex |
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
08.02.20 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.04 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-3 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.08 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.30 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.10.21 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.25 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.10 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
07.09.19 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.02 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.23 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.11.27 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.12 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 61min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.13 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.28 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 39min. | ||||||||
05.10.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.10.19 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 3-3 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.12.06 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
04.06.02 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
04.06.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
04.07.08 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.11 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.18 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.21 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
04.07.25 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.15 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
04.09.28 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 5-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.19 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.03 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Sparta Praha | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.12.08 | Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
03.06.23 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
03.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
03.09.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
03.11.16 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
03.11.19 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | sub | 18min. |
01.07.12 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.15 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
01.07.18 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
01.07.23 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
00.03.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
00.04.26 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
00.06.04 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
00.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
00.08.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
00.09.03 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
00.09.14 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.09.17 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.20 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.23 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 113min. |
99.06.30 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
99.07.03 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.06 | Brazil [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | sub | 74min. | vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.14 | Brazil [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.24 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Germany | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Germany | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.28 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | ||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs USA | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.30 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | ||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs New Zealand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.08.01 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 8-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 8-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.08.04 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-4 | start | 45min. | vs Mexico | 3-4 | start | 90min. |