21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Dario Dabac | Katsumi Yusa |
DF | Position | MF |
Dario Dabac | Katsumi Yusa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |