14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. |
Lucas | Joshua Kennedy |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Lucas | Joshua Kennedy |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
Lucas | Joshua Kennedy |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 62min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 59min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 88min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 68min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 63min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | x2 | start | 69min. |
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x3 | start | 87min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
10.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
10.06.19 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.06.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | R | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.02.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 50min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
09.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
09.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-6 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | YYR | start | 69min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 32min. | ||||
09.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
08.02.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
06.06.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 35min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x3 | start | 91min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
01.06.18 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
01.06.27 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 58min. |
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 59min. |
99.11.12 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
99.11.14 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
99.11.21 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
99.11.24 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | Y | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
99.11.27 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 21min. |