16.03.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.03.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Lucas | Daisuke Ichikawa |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Lucas | Daisuke Ichikawa |
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
15.11.07 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
14.06.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 4-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 101min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 12.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
12.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | x2 | start | 69min. |
11.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 55min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | R | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 83min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 59min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 50min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | YYR | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 26min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 53min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 16min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | 08.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 39min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 62min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 52min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
05.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 35min. | |||||||
05.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
05.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 72min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 61min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 74min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x3 | start | 91min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
03.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
03.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
03.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
02.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
02.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
02.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
02.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
02.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
02.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
01.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 115min. | ||||||||
01.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 106min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 99min. | ||||||||
01.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
00.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
00.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 102min. | ||||||||
00.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
00.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
00.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
00.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 119min. |
99.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
99.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
99.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
99.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 100min. |
98.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
98.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
98.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. |