V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 14min. |
Yusuke Murakami | Sota Nakazawa |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Yusuke Murakami | Sota Nakazawa |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 80min. | |||||
14.05.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 81min. |
13.03.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.07.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
13.09.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 10min. |
12.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 67min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
12.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 61min. |
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 52min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 75min. | |||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 54min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toho Titanium Soccer Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | YYR | start | 66min. |
06.03.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
02.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
01.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |