15.04.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-5 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Maki | Yamato Ochi |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Yuki Maki | Yamato Ochi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Hero |
2006 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Yuki Maki | Yamato Ochi |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
14.04.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-5 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||
11.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | sub | 11min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | YYR | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |