23.11.10 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | sub | 34min. |
Satoshi Tokizawa | Ryo Ishii |
GK | Position | GK |
Satoshi Tokizawa | Ryo Ishii |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.03.13 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
12.12.19 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 110min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 08.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |