21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Mana Nakao | Katsumi Yusa |
DF | Position | MF |
Mana Nakao | Katsumi Yusa |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ichikawa SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 100min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | ||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yazaki Valente FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AS.Laranja Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 09.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 7min. |