FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuji Rokutan | Keisuke Honda |
GK | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger Centre-FW Inside-Half |
Yuji Rokutan | Keisuke Honda |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.09 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Pachuca [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
15.01.12 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.01.20 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.23 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.15 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.17 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.10 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1-2 | Y | sub | 38min. |
12.02.21 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.16 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.06 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.06.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
07.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | YYR | start | 69min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | YYR | start | 68min. | |||||||
06.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.10 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
05.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
04.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |