21.05.22 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Lee Jong Min | Son Jeong Ryun |
MF | Position | DF |
Lee Jong Min | Son Jeong Ryun |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.09.30 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Japan Football League] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Japan Football League] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Japan Football League] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Japan Football League] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sakai Phoenix | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Japan Football League] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
09.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |