24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shunsuke Tsutsumi | Yohei Takeda |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Shunsuke Tsutsumi | Yohei Takeda |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-5 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | R | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 69min. | vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hamana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Miyagi Barcelona Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |