Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Rafinha | Park Dong Hyuk |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Rafinha | Park Dong Hyuk |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||
14.04.01 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 38min. | |||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 72min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | YYR | start | 42min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 54min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | R | start | 24min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 89min. |
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
06.03.08 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.20 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.09.27 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.18 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-4 | YR | start | 89min. |
05.02.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.25 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
00.09.14 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.20 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | sub | 7min. |
99.04.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |