Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida | Taishi Soma |
MF | Position | MF |
Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida | Taishi Soma |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
13.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.18 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 59min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||
12.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 120min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||
12.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 5-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | start | 73min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |