Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yangon United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida | Yuya Shima |
MF | Position | MF |
Kosuke Yamazaki Uchida | Yuya Shima |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
17.10.14 | Kaiho Bank Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
13.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
12.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 120min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | sub | 43min. | |||||
12.09.15 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.31 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 5-4 | sub | 4min. | vs Hoyo Oita | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.11.18 | FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | start | 73min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | sub | 17min. |
11.05.22 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
10.04.11 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.04.28 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 64min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
10.05.19 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.05.23 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.06.19 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Shobi University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.02 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.11.13 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 6-0 | sub | 12min. |
09.04.30 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.09.07 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
07.05.16 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 13min. |
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | Naha Nishi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-8 | start | 90min. | |||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | Naha Nishi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | Naha Nishi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |