09.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | R | start | 58min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Taishi Koyama | Bruno Quadros |
DF | Position | DF |
Taishi Koyama | Bruno Quadros |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
08.04.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 37min. |
07.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 120min. |