Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Incheon United [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kweon Han Jin | Satoru Hoshino |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back Left-Back |
Kweon Han Jin | Satoru Hoshino |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-5 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeju United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | R | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
16.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 7-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 73min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | sub | 76min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
11.01.05 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
10.07.04 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
10.07.06 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
10.07.08 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.23 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.26 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.12.20 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |