Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Heberty | Satoru Hoshino |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Left-Back |
Heberty | Satoru Hoshino |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Port FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
17.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
16.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.03.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 7-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | sub | 76min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 78min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 72min. |
11.01.05 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
10.07.04 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
10.07.06 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
10.07.08 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.23 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.26 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.12.20 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |