Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Heberty | Shohei Yokoyama |
MF | Position | MF |
Heberty | Shohei Yokoyama |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Heberty | Shohei Yokoyama |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Port FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
16.08.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. |
15.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 6min. |
14.03.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. |
13.03.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Sainty | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 78min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 84min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 72min. |
11.07.28 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.07.29 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.08.01 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 70min. |