FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Hiroki Fujiharu | Ryoji Yamashita |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Hiroki Fujiharu | Ryoji Yamashita |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Hosei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Toyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.11 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.01 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 9-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.11 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Sanno University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.16 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 53min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.22 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.26 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | Takushoku University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 3-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.14 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 8-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | sub | 10min. |
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Barefoot Hokkaido | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |