Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
Jun Sonoda | Takashi Soeda |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Jun Sonoda | Takashi Soeda |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
17.06.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
17.10.16 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
17.11.24 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 41min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | R | start | 25min. | |||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-4 | sub | 8min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 11min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 32min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-2 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | YYR | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. |
09.07.25 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-2 | Y | sub | 53min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7-0 | sub | 6min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-1 | sub | 48min. |