Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
24.04.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 66min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Hiroyuki Abe | Gen Shoji |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger Centre-FW Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Hiroyuki Abe | Gen Shoji |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2011 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2011 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2016 | J1 League | Best XI |
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
Hiroyuki Abe | Gen Shoji |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||
23.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 84min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
23.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 82min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Honda FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||
23.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
22.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 55min. | vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 59min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 63min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 59min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 19.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 85min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.02.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 52min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Persepolis FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Persepolis FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 85min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 56min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Eastern SC | 4-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 75min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.09 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.12 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 64min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 66min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 17min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 46min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.14 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 77min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 59min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 83min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 60min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 73min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 20min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 77min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 82min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 73min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 62min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 66min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
12.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | ||||
12.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
12.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 3min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.08.05 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
09.08.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Commercial High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.03 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.04 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.06 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.07 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.08 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |