SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sho Shinohara | Naoyoshi Fukumoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Sho Shinohara | Naoyoshi Fukumoto |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
12.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Tokushima Football Club | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AC Almaleza Hanno | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.15 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 6-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.10.17 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.11.30 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
11.09.04 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 105min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 11min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.17 | Ritsumeikan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Ritsumeikan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki Astoros FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.08 | Ritsumeikan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | start | 62min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |