Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||
24.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 79min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sho Sasaki | Takuya Iwanami |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Sho Sasaki | Takuya Iwanami |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.12.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.12 | Urawa Reds [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 81min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 76min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
21.07.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.02.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.16 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 53min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.06.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.17 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.02 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 70min. | |||||
18.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
18.08.22 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.24 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | YYR | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.06.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | YR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.05 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-5 | Y | sub | 34min. | |||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |