24.02.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 73min. |
Sotan Tanabe | Ariajasuru Hasegawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF Inside-Half Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Sotan Tanabe | Ariajasuru Hasegawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008-09 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Sotan Tanabe | Ariajasuru Hasegawa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | ||||
23.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
23.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.08.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
23.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
22.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
22.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
22.05.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 88min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.07.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.08.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.10.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
21.04.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
21.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
21.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
21.08.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.11.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 62min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
19.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
19.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 71min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | ||||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
19.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 63min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 58min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | |||
17.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 58min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 53min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Orions | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | sub | 64min. |
15.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. |
14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 87min. |
13.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
13.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 27min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
13.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.16 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
12.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | YYR | start | 48min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.30 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 66min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 59min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 60min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.08.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | sub | 58min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 55min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 84min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
11.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
11.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 55min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 17min. |
10.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
10.07.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
10.09.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama-Kita High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 7-1 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
09.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
09.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
09.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
09.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
08.03.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
07.03.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. |