Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Morita | Kohei Doi |
GK | Position | GK |
Tatsuya Morita | Kohei Doi |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
11.09.03 | Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
11.10.17 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
11.10.18 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Ehime FC Shimanami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
10.09.03 | Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Ehime FC Shimanami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |