Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Morita | Daichi Hayashi |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Tatsuya Morita | Daichi Hayashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Tatsuya Morita | Daichi Hayashi |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
21.03.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||
21.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 62min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
20.07.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
20.09.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
20.09.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
20.11.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
15.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.01.05 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 71min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
15.12.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.01.03 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
14.09.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Rakuhoku High School | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
14.11.24 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 7-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 2-0 | start | 79min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |