Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Goro Kawanami | Kazuto Sakamoto |
GK | Position | DF |
Goro Kawanami | Kazuto Sakamoto |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
12.05.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | FC Kariya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | FC Kariya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | FC Kariya [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | FC Kariya [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.10.15 | FC Kariya [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-6 | sub | 34min. |
11.04.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
11.09.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 45min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.05.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.01.02 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Miyagi Technical High School | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |