24.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 26min. |
Goro Kawanami | Sota Koshimichi |
GK | Position | MF |
Goro Kawanami | Sota Koshimichi |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
22.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. |
20.12.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |