24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Takumi Abe | Goro Kawanami |
DF | Position | GK |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back |
Takumi Abe | Goro Kawanami |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji Club 2003 | 4-0 | start | 40min. |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 53min. |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 7-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 73min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-7 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |