Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kei Munechika | Kenta Watanabe |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Kei Munechika | Kenta Watanabe |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | YYR | start | 75min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | YYR | start | 62min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |