Yoshiaki Komai | Zlatan Ljubijankic |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Yoshiaki Komai | Zlatan Ljubijankic |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | sub | 8min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
18.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 17.02.18 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 64min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||
17.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | start | 76min. | vs Jeju United | 3-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
17.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 60min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
17.09.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | Y | sub | 13min. |
16.01.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | sub | 58min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | Y | sub | 75min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 77min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||
16.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
16.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 51min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 84min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 49min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. |
15.02.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.08 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.09 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ukraine | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
15.11.17 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||
14.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
14.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 16min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 25min. | |||
14.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 84min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
14.10.09 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs England | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
14.11.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 88min. |
13.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
13.05.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | YYR | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | YYR | start | 55min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 12.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 111min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 63min. |
11.03.25 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
11.03.29 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.06.03 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.02 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-6 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. |
10.06.13 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
10.06.18 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
10.06.23 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
10.09.03 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
09.03.28 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.08.12 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.09 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. |
07.10.17 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | sub | 5min. |