24.05.26 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Kei Ishikawa | Tatsuya Wada |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kei Ishikawa | Tatsuya Wada |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.05.21 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
20.08.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||
18.03.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 19min. |
17.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Soccer Club | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 66min. | |||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |