24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 55min. |
Noriyoshi Sakai | Takuma Asano |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Wing-Back Right-Back Left-Winger Left-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Noriyoshi Sakai | Takuma Asano |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Noriyoshi Sakai | Takuma Asano |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 66min. |
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 56min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 74min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 52min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. |
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
16.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x2 | start | 53min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 77min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-3 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 57min. |
13.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
12.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan Uji High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.05 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.07 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.01.09 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daiyon High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 60min. |
10.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. |