Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 83min. |
Ryosuke Yamanaka | Sardor Rakhmanov |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Left-Winger |
Ryosuke Yamanaka | Sardor Rakhmanov |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.15 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Seeb | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Arabi | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.02 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.06 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.11.27 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.12.04 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.15 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Istiklol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.21 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.30 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.02.12 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 19.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.02.19 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
16.01.16 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 33min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 54min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 16min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 13.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-6 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs New Zealand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.06.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.06.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.07.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 31min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.06 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.08 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Syria | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
12.11.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.06.22 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 27min. |