Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Ohno Cholhwan | Rinshiro Kojima |
GK | Position | DF |
Ohno Cholhwan | Rinshiro Kojima |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. |