Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ohno Cholhwan | Haruki Mitsuda |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Ohno Cholhwan | Haruki Mitsuda |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokuriku University | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 8min. |
19.04.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.12.19 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | sub | 54min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.08.03 | Seibu Gakuen Bunri Senior High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. |