24.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryo Matsumura | Kim Seung Gyu |
MF | Position | GK |
Left-Winger |
Ryo Matsumura | Kim Seung Gyu |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | Best GK |
Ryo Matsumura | Kim Seung Gyu |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Al Shabab [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.23 | Al Shabab [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
21.01.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.18 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 52min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 11min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. |
16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. |
14.02.26 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.04.22 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.06.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 8min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 2min. |
12.04.04 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.17 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.05.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x6 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x4 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
09.03.17 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
08.10.31 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. |
07.08.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |