Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al-Zawra'a Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Anvar Gafurov | Minori Sato |
DF | Position | MF |
Anvar Gafurov | Minori Sato |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008-09 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Anvar Gafurov | Minori Sato |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
16.02.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | YYR | start | 71min. | vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.06 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 14.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Kuwait SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 53min. |
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-2 | YYR | start | 100min. |
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-3 | start | 73min. |
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.01.10 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 85min. |
08.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University Wakayama High School | 1-2 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
07.12.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 5-4 | start | 80min. |
FC Mash'Al [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Minaa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Mash'Al [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Mash'Al [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-5 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
FC Mash'Al [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Mash'Al [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Al Minaa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Mash'Al [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-2 | start | 90min. |