22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Luis Tejada | Lucas Alario |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Luis Tejada | Lucas Alario |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
19.09.18 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.11.26 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
Panama [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-2 | Y | sub | 34min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-1 | Y | sub | 38min. |
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Panama [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Panama [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Panama [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 16.09.06 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 4-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 15.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 15.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 15.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | R | start | 25min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-3 | x1 | YR | sub | 11min. |
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Panama [Gold Cup] | 11.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 11.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Panama [Gold Cup] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nicaragua | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | R | sub | 11min. |
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 120min. |