Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
10.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yoon Jong Pil | Yosuke Saito |
MF | Position | FW |
Yoon Jong Pil | Yosuke Saito |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
08.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
07.03.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
07.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
07.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-5 | sub | 42min. |
06.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mizuhashi High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 22min. |