Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 76min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
23.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 11min. |
Yusuke Minagawa | Yasuhito Endo |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Yusuke Minagawa | Yasuhito Endo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
2005 | J1 League | Best XI |
2006 | J1 League | Best XI |
2007 | J1 League | Best XI |
2008 | AFC Champions League | MVP |
2008 | J1 League | Best XI |
2009 | J1 League | Best XI |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
2012 | J1 League | Best XI |
2013 | J2 League | Most Exciting Player |
2014 | J1 League | MVP |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yusuke Minagawa | Yasuhito Endo |
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
22.03.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 28min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 58min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 72min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
22.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 71min. | |||||
22.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 63min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.08.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 66min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 69min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
20.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 18min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | YYR | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | |||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 65min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 17min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 67min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 84min. | ||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 42min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 76min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.01.12 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
15.01.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.01.23 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 57min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | sub | 30min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
12.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 7-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-4 | sub | 16min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.11 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
10.06.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-6 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 7-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
09.02.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | YR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.02.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.02.17 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
08.06.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. |
07.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
07.07.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
05.02.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
05.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.31 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
05.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
05.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
04.02.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
04.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
04.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.20 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.04 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.12.07 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
03.12.10 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
02.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 92min. | ||||||||
02.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
02.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
02.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
01.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
01.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 104min. | ||||||||
01.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
00.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
00.04.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-4 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
00.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 107min. | ||||||||
00.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
00.07.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 113min. | ||||||||
00.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 92min. |
99.03.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
99.03.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.05 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.08 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
99.04.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.04.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.04.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 96min. | ||||||||
99.05.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 91min. | ||||||||
99.08.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 99min. | ||||||||
99.10.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 98min. |
98.03.21 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 113min. | ||||||||
98.05.02 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.30 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.06.06 | Yokohama Flugels [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.25 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.08.01 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
98.08.08 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
98.09.12 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
98.09.15 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.19 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.23 | Yokohama Flugels [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | YYR | start | 41min. |