24.03.06 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shu Kameshima | Ohno Cholhwan |
DF | Position | GK |
Shu Kameshima | Ohno Cholhwan |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.06.07 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.21 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
18.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 77min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 69min. |
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 45min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. |