Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. |
Kenta Hirose | Daiki Yamamoto |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Kenta Hirose | Daiki Yamamoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022 | J3 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament | Top Scorers |
2009 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2011 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2013 | Japan Inter College Tournament | MVP |
Kenta Hirose | Daiki Yamamoto |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | wyvern [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moriyama-Samurai 2000 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | wyvern [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.12 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
21.03.28 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | FC Kariya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.05 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 86min. | ||||
21.06.12 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
21.07.03 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||
21.07.18 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||
21.11.20 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | FC Kariya [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 113min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.10.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.08 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.20 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo United FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
18.10.21 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.10.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Amitie SC Kyoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
17.11.12 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.24 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
16.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 16min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
15.03.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 116min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.11.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 38min. |
10.07.04 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.08.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Commercial High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.08.03 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 4-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
09.08.04 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.08.06 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.08.07 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.08.08 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.03 | Yonago Kita High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |